Winners' Gallery

Assiniboia Spring Fever Lotto 29, 2024

Previous Buyer's Draw - Monique Gollings - $5,000

Very Early Buyer

Florene & Albert - Woelk Gouldtown, SK $100
George Galloway - Pilot Butte, SK Ice Maker
Kathy & Daryl - Eklund McCord, SK $100
Anna Rourie - St. Claude, MB $100
Kelly Dueck - Dinsmore,  SK $100
Kelvin Moore - Asquith, - SK $100
Doug Thompson - Medicine Hat, AB $100
Jerome Niemegeers - Radville, SK $100
Stacey Young - Assiniboia SK $100
Jerry Standryk - Dauphin MB $100
Margaret Smith - Regina, SK Toolkit
Marcella Silzer - Limerick, SK $100
Lyle Lutz - Lipton, SK $100
Gordon Weyer - Eatonia, SK $100
Todd & Jackie Moneo - Assiniboia, SK $100
Richard Adelia- Climax, SK $100
Brian Scheltgen - Lafleche, SK $100
Roy Pedersen - Gull Lake, SK $100
Russ Orchison - Fallis, AB $100
Marcel Delorme - St. Joseph, MB $100
Brian & Iris Polley - Chaplin, SK $100
Laurie Geigle - Medicine Hat, AB $100
Jereme Craig - Moose Jaw, SK $100
Ben Hazen - Bengough, SK $100
Craig Marzoff - Kindersley, SK $100
Billy Nemish - Blaine Lake, SK $100
Wayne Costron - Regina, SK $100
Ken Parrish - Ponteix, SK $100
Willen Ileertus Nel - Grenfell, SK $100
Blair Seafoot - Shaunavon, SK $100

Previous Buyer

Alan Carfantan - St. Brieux, SK $5,000

40 Other Great Prizes

Robert Solie - Regina, SK $ 100
Marcy McNutt - Assiniboia, SK $ 100
Shaun Theoret - Bellevue, SK $ 100
Joanne & Harold Nichol-  Portage La Prairie, MB $ 100
Glen Schiml - Caronport, SK $ 100
Lance Messenger - Swift Current, SK $ 100
Sheldon Delorme - Saskatoon, SK Ice Cream Maker
Darla Lawrence - Meath Park, SK $ 100
Gordon Kienlen - Moose Jaw, SK $ 100
Charlotte Watson - Saskatoon, SK $ 100
Tabitha Fielder-  Moose Jaw, SK Ice Cream Maker
Terence Poirier - Glentworth, SK $ 100
Linda Spence - Lafleche, SK $ 100
Bea Jensen-  Corman Park, SK $ 100
Jan Franken - Moose Jaw, SK Ice Cream Maker
William & Evelyn Lesiuk - High Prairie, AB Ice Cream Maker
Myron & Wendy Balon - Whitewood, SK $ 100
Hugh & Loretta Mclean - Kindersley, SK $ 100
Kirt Gleim - Chaplin, SK Ice Cream Maker
Carrie Hoffarth - Big Beaver, SK $ 100
Ray Goruick - Assiniboia, SK $ 100
Ricky Herauf - Davin, SK $ 100
Judy Mann - Melville, SK $ 100
Maureen Kawa - Mossbank, SK $ 100
Olive Rust - Assiniboia, SK $ 100
Pat Bellefleur - Willow Bunch, SK $ 100
Randy Sharp - Willow Bunch, SK $ 100
Jeff Schneck - Viceroy, SK $ 100
Lorne Oliphant - Eston, SK $ 100
Melvin & Kilmeny Pederson - Elbow, SK $ 100
Tasha Turko - McCreary, MB $ 100
Avery Allen - Hodgeville, SK $ 100
Janice & Harvey Karcha-  Sturgis, SK $ 100
Allan Unterschultz - Stony Plain, AB $ 100
Joyce & Jim Bonnor - Woseley, SK $ 100
Doug McCrea - Limerick, SK $ 100
Barry Johnson - Moose Jaw, SK $ 100
Todd & Bernice Leflar- Regina, SK $ 100
Lorne Oliphant - Eston, SK $ 100
Susan & Stan Lock - Macklin, SK $ 100

14th Prize
Ray Goruick Assiniboia, SK $ 500

13th Prize
Lee Pahl Bow Island, AB $ 500

12th Prize
Tom Duff Regina, SK $ 500

11th Prize
Jeff Ellerton Calgary, AB $ 500

10th Prize
Launa Watson Medicine Hat, AB $ 500

9th Prize
Russell Hrappstead Swan River, MB $ 500

8th Prize
T & P Anthony Farms Inc. Moose Jaw, SK $ 500

7th Prize
Anita Jadischke Regina, SK $ 500

6th Prize
Gerald Francis Craven, SK $ 800

5th Prize
Carol Poulin Winnipeg, MB $ 2,000

4th Prize
Mark Hordos Raymore, SK $ 2,000

3rd Prize
Trent & Carlene Antoniuk Stenen, SK $ 3,000

2nd Prize
Samuel Green & Christa Dybvig Saskatoon, SK $ 5,000

Grand Prize
Mathew Fuller Alliance, AB $ 150,000

50/50 Winner
Patrick Grondin Assiniboia, SK $ 87, 977.50

Very Early Buyer

Parker & Jennifer Beauchesne - Willow Bunch, SK $100
Jim Kruczko - Maple Creek, SK $100
Paul, Cathy, Chris, Brett & Carly Tendler - Assiniboia, SK $100
Avery Allen - Hodgeville, SK $100
Lori Cash - Macklin, SK $100
Lily MacDonald - Prince Albert, SK $100
Eugene Boyda - Saskatoon, SK $100
Greg Genoway - Warman, SK $100
Gary Linder - Flaxville, MT $100
Lorne Fleming - Regina, SK $100
Jody Harden - Glentworth, SK $100
Marc Loiselle - Vonda, SK $100
Merv Schlamp & Geoff Schlamp - Pense, SK $100
Bernadene Jacobs - Hodgeville, SK Household Toolkit
Patrick Grondin - Assiniboia, SK $100
Robert Gordon - Saskatoon, SK $100
Dennis & Laverne Nelson - Holbein, SK $100
Doug Gaillard - Assiniboia, SK $100
JR & Jamie Pearce - Longview, AB $100
Tom & Debbie Monea - Rockglen, SK $100
Stephen Lamothe - Big River, SK $100
Lorne Frieze-  Inglis, MB $100
Janelle Schollar & Shane Ciocia - Assiniboia, SK $100
Amos Unyi - Yorkton, SK $100
Justin Jackson - Inglis, MB $100
Shane Harden & Kim Rusk - Assiniboia, SK $100
Frank Williams - Consort, AB $100
Chad Malanowich & Todd Horsley - Saskatoon, SK $100
Sandy Gerrard - Southey, SK $100

WE HAVE RAISED OVER
$3000000

UNTIL THE 2024 GRAND PRIZE DRAW!

Feeling Lucky?

You could be our next Grand Prize Winner!

GET MY TICKETS!
VIEW PAST WINNERS

BUY YOUR TICKETS NOW

Lottery License No. LR22-0103 issued by the Saskatchewan Liquor and Gaming Commission for our Prize Lotto, Lic. No. LR22-0102 for the 50/50 Lotto. Tickets may only be purchased or sold in Saskatchewan. Non-residents may purchase tickets while in Saskatchewan.